TV Cannstatt 1

Landesliga
Mitte

 
Spt. Termin Zeit Heim Gast Erg. Gastgeber
1 16.09.2018 14:00 BC Aalen 2 PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd 05:03 BC Aalen 2
1 16.09.2018 14:00 BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg  PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:00 BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg
1 16.09.2018 14:00 BC Stuttgart 1891 3 TV Cannstatt 03:05 BC Stuttgart 1891 3
1 16.09.2018 14:00 PBC Rastatt  PBC Nagoldtal 07:01 PBC Rastatt
2 30.09.2018 14:00 PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen  PBC Rastatt 00:00 PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen
2 30.09.2018 14:00 PBC Nagoldtal  BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg 00:00 PBC Nagoldtal
2 30.09.2018 14:00 PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd  BC Stuttgart 1891 3 00:00 PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd
2 30.09.2018 14:00 TV Cannstatt  BC Aalen 2 00:00 TV Cannstatt
3 14.10.2018 14:00 BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg  PBC Rastatt 00:00 BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg
3 14.10.2018 14:00 BC Stuttgart 1891 3 BC Aalen 2 00:00 BC Stuttgart 1891 3
3 14.10.2018 14:00 PBC Nagoldtal  PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:00 PBC Nagoldtal
3 14.10.2018 14:00 PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd  TV Cannstatt 00:00 PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd
4 18.11.2018 14:00 BC Aalen 2 PBC Nagoldtal 00:00 BC Aalen 2
4 18.11.2018 14:00 PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen  BC Stuttgart 1891 3 00:00 PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen
4 18.11.2018 14:00 PBC Rastatt  PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd 00:00 PBC Rastatt
4 18.11.2018 14:00 TV Cannstatt  BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg 00:00 TV Cannstatt
5 25.11.2018 14:00 BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg  BC Stuttgart 1891 3 00:00 BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg
5 25.11.2018 14:00 PBC Rastatt  BC Aalen 2 00:00 PBC Rastatt
5 25.11.2018 14:00 PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd  PBC Nagoldtal 00:00 PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd
5 25.11.2018 14:00 TV Cannstatt  PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:00 TV Cannstatt
6 16.12.2018 14:00 BC Aalen 2 BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg 00:00 BC Aalen 2
6 16.12.2018 14:00 BC Stuttgart 1891 3 PBC Rastatt 00:00 BC Stuttgart 1891 3
6 16.12.2018 14:00 PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen  PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd 00:00 PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen
6 16.12.2018 14:00 PBC Nagoldtal  TV Cannstatt 00:00 PBC Nagoldtal
7 20.01.2019 14:00 BC Aalen 2 PBC Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:00 BC Aalen 2
7 20.01.2019 14:00 BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg  PBC Schwäbisch-Gmünd 00:00 BC Feuersee Ludwigsburg
7 20.01.2019 14:00 BC Stuttgart 1891 3 PBC Nagoldtal 00:00 BC Stuttgart 1891 3
7 20.01.2019 14:00 PBC Rastatt  TV Cannstatt 00:00 PBC Rastatt